Pre-terminated optical fibre patch cord - Outdoor FC/PC

Outdoor FC/PC

More info

Highlights
  • Low attenuation
  • Kevlar protection and flexible stainless steel tube

Main features
  • G.657A2 fibre type
  • LSFH cover with UV protection, grey colour
  • FC/PC connectors
  • Available in different lengths

Data Sheet