Pre-terminated optical fibre patch cord - SC/APC

Pre-terminated optical fibre patch cord - SC/APC

Indoor, Connectors SC/APC

008-005-008-03

In Stock

Save up to 2% online

Require Project Pricing?

Email your parts list and we will send you a quote

Single-mode (SM) optical-fibre patch cord pre-terminated with SC/APC connectors for the interconnection of optical equipment. The sheath being LSFH, it is recommended for indoor use. Supplied in individual bag with hanger.
Fibre optic typeG.657.A2

232621.pdf

Televes 232621 Data Sheet

Download (824.59k)